Direct Line For You
(+30) 22210 88518
Terminology of Real Estate
Supporting documents for the sale of a property
Lease tips
Which properties are the new law on arbitrary
Guide to owners for the collection of rents
Contact Us
(For Sale) Residential Floor Apartment || Evoia/Chalkida - 114 Sq.m, 3 Bedrooms, 170.000€
Price
170,000€
Sq.m
114
Price/Sq.m
1,491€
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Floor
1rst
Building Year
1975
Code
1895060
Code
5418
Description
Chalkida, Alonaki, Floor Apartment For Sale, 114 sq.m., Property Status: Good, Floor: 1rst, 3 Bedrooms 1 Kitchen(s), 1 Bathroom(s), 1 WC, Heating: Personal - Electricity, View: Cityscape, Building Year: 1975, Energy Certificate: E, Floor type: Wooden floors + Tiles, Type of doors: Aluminum, Features: Double Glazed Windows, Balconies, Traditional house, Airy, Roadside, Bright, Price: 170.000€. TZIMAS PLUS REAL ESTATE
Additional Information
It is not available
Map
Points of Interest
Distance from:
Property's Statistics
Published date: 14 May, 2026
Update date: 14 May, 2026
Required Field
I Found a property in, TZIMAS+ Real Estate, with the following description:(For Sale) Residential Floor Apartment || Evoia/Chalkida - 114 Sq.m, 3 Bedrooms, 170.000€, ID5418, e-agentsID: 1895060 Real Estate Office: TZIMAS+ Real Estate and I am, really, interested for it. Please, come in contact with me in order to give me more details.
Required Field
I agree, this website to keep and use my contact details for future communication
Send it, also, to my e-mail
Please, fill in the form and then Click the Send button. Fields marked with
*
are mandatory fields
Type the code
Send
Contact Us
(+30) 22210 88518
(+30) 6972776452
realestate@tzimasplus.com
19 El. Vanizelou str. 34100 Chalkida
(+30) 2221088518, (+30) 6972776452
realestate@tzimasplus.com
Energy Certificate
Category E
Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol} and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
Currency
(+30) 22210 88518
(+30) 6972776452
realestate@tzimasplus.com
19 El. Vanizelou str. 34100 Chalkida
(+30) 2221088518, (+30) 6972776452
realestate@tzimasplus.com
Features
Building Year:
1975
Price:
170,000€
Sq.m:
114
Price/Sq.m
1,491€
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Floor:
1rst
Code:
5418
Published date:
14 May, 2026
Update date:
14 May, 2026
Total visitors: